16-18 January 2013
Europe/Paris timezone
REGISTRATION CLOSED

Participant List

76 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Adam Alloul IPHC Strasbourg
Adrien Besse LPT Orsay
Akin Wingerter LPSC Grenoble
Aldo Deandrea IPN Lyon
Alexandre Arbey CRAL Lyon
Ana M. Teixeira LPC Clermont
Antoine Gérardin LPT Orsay
Benjamin Fuks CERN Geneva / IPHC Strasbourg
Benoit Blossier LPT Orsay
Beranger Dumont LPSC Grenoble
Bertrand Ducloue LPT Orsay
Bin Zhang Tsinghua University, Beijing
Björn Herrmann LAPTh Annecy
Bruno Machet LPTHE Paris
Cedric Lorce IPN Orsay - LPT
Chris Wymant IPPP Durham
Christopher Smith LPSC Grenoble
Cristina Volpe APC Paris
Cyrille Marquet CPhT - Ec. Polytechnique, Palaiseau
David Greynat Dep. Fisica Teorica - Un. de Zaragoza
Drieu La Rochelle Guillaume IPN Lyon
Emi Kou LAL Orsay
Emilie Passemar LANL Los Alamos
Florian Gautier APC, Paris
Florian LYONNET LPSC
Florian Staub University of Bonn
Francesco Sanfilippo LPT Orsay
Fredrick Olness SMU Dallas
Gauthier Durieux CP3 − UC Louvain
Genevieve Belanger LAPTH Annecy
Giacomo Cacciapaglia IPN Lyon
Gilbert Moultaka L2C Montpellier
Giuliano Panico CERN Geneva
Guillaume Beuf Universidade de Santiago de Compostela
Ingo Schienbein LPSC Grenoble
Irene Tamborra MPI for Physics, Munich
Jean Orloff LPC Clermont
Jean-Philippe Guillet LAPTH Annecy
Jean-Pierre Leroy LPT Orsay
Ji Young YU SMU Dallas
Jose Guilherme Milhano CERN / CENTRA-IST Lisbon
Josselin Proudom LPSC Grenoble
Juan Rojo CERN Geneva
Julien Serreau APC - Université Paris Diderot
Karol Kovarik KIT Karlsruhe
Linda Linsefors LPSC
Luca Panizzi University of Southampton
Marco Regis University of Turin
Mariane Brinet LPSC Grenoble
Marie-Helene Genest LPSC Grenoble
Martin Elmer IPN Lyon
Matthieu Tissier LPTMC Paris
Michel Rausch de Traubenberg IPHC Strasbourg
Mohamed Sadek Zidi LAPTH Annecy
Nazila Mahmoudi LPC Clermont / CERN Geneva
Nicolas Garron Trinity College Dublin
Paolo Panci CP3-Origins, Univ. Southern Denmark
Pasquale Dario Serpico LAPTH Annecy
Philippe Brax IPhT Saclay
Pietro Slavich LPTHE Paris
Quentin Le Boulc'h LPSC Grenoble
Rikkert Frederix CERN Geneva
Sabine Kraml LPSC Grenoble
Sacha Davidson IPN Lyon
Samuel Friot Université Paris-Sud - IPN Orsay
Samuel Wallon LPT Orsay et UPMC Univ. Paris 6
Shibi Raj INFN Torino
Stéphane Munier Ecole Polytechnique, Palaiseau
Suchita Kulkarni LPSC Grenoble
Sylvain Fichet International Institute of Physics, Natal
Sébastien Renaux-Petel LPTHE - ILP Paris
Timour Delahaye LAPTh Annecy & IAP Paris
Tomas Jezo IPPP Durham
Tzvetalina Stavreva LPSC Grenoble
Vincent Drach DESY-Zeuthen, Berlin
Yannick Stoll LAPTh Annecy