2-7 March 2014
Ecole de Physique des Houches (France)
Europe/Paris timezone

List of registrants

60 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Abramovskii Aleksei MSIU
Alejandro Frank Instituto de Ciencias Nucleares, UNAM
Alexander Burdin MSIU
Alexander Meyerovich University of Rhode Island
Alexander Nezvanov MSIU
Alexander Petukhov ILL
Alexander Strelkov Joint Institut for Nuclear Research
Alexei Muzychka JINR
Alexei Voronin P.N.Lebedev Physical Institute
Ali Izadi Rad Sharift unoversity of technology
Allan Ernest Charles Sturt University
Andrea Liscio CNR-ISOF
benchrif fatma etudiante
Benoit Clément LPSC/UJF
Boris Kerbikov ITEP
Bruno Guerard ILL
chouaf mohamed imad étudiant
Crivelli Paolo Institute for Particle Physics, ETH Zurich
Damien Roulier Université Joseph Fourier, Grenoble / Institut laue-Langevin, Grenoble
David Cassidy University College London
Dirk van der Werf Swansea University
Dmitry Pushin IQC, University of Waterloo, ON Canada/NIST Gaithersburg, MD USA
Egor Lychagin Joint Institut for Nuclear Research
Egor Vezhlev PNPI
Eric Adelberger University of Washington
Esben Klinkby Technical University of Denmark & ESS
Francis Vezzu LPSC/SERM
Gabriel Dufour Laboratoire Kastler Brossel
Go Ichikawa The University of Tokyo
Guillaume Pignol LPSC
Gunther Cronenberg Vienna University of Technology
Hanno Filter Atominstitut TU Wien
Hartmut Abele Atomic and Subatomic Physics, Technical University
Hartmut Lemmel Atominstitut, Vienna University of Technology
Ignatios Antoniadis CERN
Jodi Walsh University of Bath
Konstantin Protasov Laboratory for Subatomic Physics and Cosmology
Ksenia Khabarova P.N. Lebedev Physical Institute of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Leonid Mezhov-Deglin Institute of Solid State Physics RAS
Martin Thalhammer Atominstitut TU-Wien
Mathieu Guigue LPSC
mazouz amel university of Khemis Miliana
Mikhail Vysotskiy ITEP, MIPT
Mohammed Kotbi Université de Tlemcen
Nikolay Kolachevskiy P.N. LEbedev Physical Institute of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Orfeu Bertolami Departamento de Física e Astronomia Faculdade de Ciências, Universidade do Porto
Pascal DEBU CEA/Irfu
Philipp Schmidt-Wellenburg Paul Scherrer Institut
Philippe Brax CEA IPHT
Serge REYNAUD Laboratoire Kastler Brossel
Stefan Baessler University of Virginia
Stephan Sponar St.S
Tobias JENKE Atominstitut TU Wien
Valery V. Nesvizhevsky Institut Laue-Langevin
Viktor Efimov Institute of Solid State Physics RAS
William Snow Indiana University
Yoshio Kamiya The University of Tokyo
yuji hasegawa Atominstitut, TU-Wien
Yury Obukhov Russian Academy of Sciences, NSI, Moscow
Zurab Berezhiani Univ. L'Aquila and LNGS