Apr 8 – 12, 2024
Maison MINATEC, Grenoble, FRANCE
Europe/Paris timezone

Session

WG2

Apr 9, 2024, 8:55 AM
Maison MINATEC, Grenoble, FRANCE

Maison MINATEC, Grenoble, FRANCE

3 Parv. Louis Néel, 38054 Grenoble

Presentation materials

There are no materials yet.
Cristian Baldenegro (Sapienza Università di Roma (IT)), Pieter Taels (University of Antwerp), Renaud Boussarie (CPHT, CNRS, Ecole polytechnique, IP Paris)
4/9/24, 9:00 AM
Cesar Da Silva (Los Alamos National Laboratory), Cesar da Silva (Los Alamos National Lab)
4/9/24, 9:10 AM
Kate Lynch (UC Dublin and Paris-Saclay University IJClab)
4/9/24, 9:50 AM
Michael Pitt (Ben Gurion University of the Negev (IL))
4/9/24, 11:00 AM
Michal Praszalowicz (Jagiellonian University)
4/9/24, 11:20 AM
Tuomas Lappi (University of Jyväskylä)
4/9/24, 12:00 PM
Sigtryggur Hauksson (IPhT, CEA, Université Paris-Saclay)
4/9/24, 12:20 PM
Francesco Giovanni Celiberto (UAH Madrid)
4/9/24, 2:30 PM
Alex Prygarin (Ariel University)
4/9/24, 2:50 PM
Afnan Shatat (Universite Paris-Saclay, CNRS/IN2P3, IJCLab, Orsay, France)
4/9/24, 4:00 PM
Guillermo Contreras (Czech Technical University in Prague), Guillermo Contreras (Faculty of Nuclear Sciences and Physical Engineering, Czech Technical University in Prague, Prague, Czech Republic)
4/9/24, 4:20 PM
Sanjin Benic (University of Zagreb)
4/9/24, 4:40 PM
Maxim Nefedov (IJClab, Orsay)
4/9/24, 5:00 PM
Eric Andreas Vivoda (Physics department, Faculty of Science, University of Zagreb)
4/9/24, 5:40 PM
Yossathorn Tawabutr (University of Jyväskylä)
4/9/24, 6:00 PM
Antonio Riggio (INFN, University of Messina)
4/9/24, 6:20 PM
Pit Duwentäster (University of Jyväskylä)
4/10/24, 9:50 AM
Matěj Vaculčiak (Czech Technical University in Prague)
4/10/24, 10:10 AM
Heikki Mäntysaari (University of Jyväskylä)
4/10/24, 11:20 AM
David Grund (Czech Technical University in Prague)
4/10/24, 11:40 AM
Carlisle Aurabelle Casuga
4/10/24, 12:00 PM
Yair Mulian (Saclay CEA)
4/10/24, 2:10 PM
Michael Fucilla (Université Paris-Saclay, CNRS/IN2P3, IJCLab, 91405, Orsay, France)
4/10/24, 2:30 PM
Jamal Jalilian-Marian (Baruch College, City University of New York)
4/10/24, 2:50 PM
Jose Garrido (Universidad Técnica Federico Santa María)
4/10/24, 4:00 PM
Michael Lublinsky
4/10/24, 4:20 PM
Piotr Korcyl (Institute of Theoretical Physics, Jagiellonian University)
4/10/24, 4:40 PM
Swagato Mukherjee (Brookhaven National Laboratory)
4/10/24, 5:00 PM
Jani Penttala, Jani Penttala (UCLA)
4/10/24, 5:20 PM
Pedro Agostini (NCBJ and IGFAE)
4/11/24, 9:10 AM
Guillaume Beuf, Guillaume Beuf (National Centre for Nuclear Research (NCBJ), Warsaw, Poland), Guillaume Beuf (National Centre for Nuclear Research (NCBJ), Warsaw)
4/11/24, 9:30 AM
M Gabriel Santiago (SURA Center for Nuclear Femtography)
4/11/24, 9:50 AM
Swaleha Mulani (National Centre for Nuclear Research (NCBJ), Warsaw, Poland)
4/11/24, 10:10 AM
Maciej Lewicki (Institute of Nuclear Physics, Polish Academy of Sciences, Krakow)
Paul Caucal (Subatech, Nantes Université, IN2P3)
Building timetable...